Ford Kite Cup - Ranking 2015

2013    2014    

Wybierz kategorię:      


LpZawodnikChałupyRewaŁebaJastarniaSuma
11. Posito Martinez01113
22. Victor Borsuk02237
33. Marek Rowiński04329
44. Krzysztof Issel05.56.5416
55. Artur Sowa07.56.55.519.5
66. Denis Żurik05.5410.520
77. Dariusz Ziomek07.56.510.524.5
88. Wojciech Issel0312.510.526
99. Paweł Kiczka014.512.57.534.5
1010. Marek Zach018.512.55.536.5
1111. Rafał Hoc010.512.514.537.5
1212. Jan Szlagowski014.512.514.541.5
1313. Łukasz Ceran010.512.520.543.5
1413. Wiktor Kun010.512.520.543.5
1515. Ryszard Sikorski0256.514.546
1616. Wojciech Andrzejewski018.517.510.546.5
1717. Mateusz Włodarczyk014.512.520.547.5
1818. Grzegorz Sowa010.52514.550
1919. Alexis Guzman025257.557.5
2020. Aleksander Grabowski018.52520.560
2120. Tomasz Wiślicki014.52520.560
2222. Jan Koszowski018.52520.564
2323. Mikołaj Gregier02517.52567.5
2424. Jakub Jurkowski0252520.570.5
2524. Jakub Kaczmarek0252520.570.5