Ford Kite Cup - Ranking 2014

2013    2015    

Wybierz kategorię:      


LpZawodnikChałupyRewaŁebaJastarniaSuma
11. Marek Rowiński1410.51.56.5
22. Victor Borsuk2531.56.5
33. Krzysztof Issel310.543.510.5
44. Wojciech Issel43612.513
55. Denis Żurik12.5256.513.5
66. Artur Sowa6.5610.56.519
77. Michał Greń6.510.57.56.520.5
88. Felix Posito Martinez25112527
99. Dariusz Ziomek6.514.514.56.527.5
1010. Wojtek Andrzejewski12.520.510.512.535.5
1111. Maice Dittrich12.510.514.52537.5
1212. Ryszard Sikorski12.520.57.52540.5
1313. Wiktor Kun12.514.518.52545.5
1414. Grzegorz Sowa1914.514.517.546.5
1515. Adam Biegała2520.514.512.547.5
1616. Paweł Kiczka252510.512.548
1717. Rafał Hoc12.510.5252548
1818. Mateusz Włodarczyk1920.518.512.550
1919. Eudazio Da Silva252522552
2020. Dawid Koziróg6.520.5252552
2121. Aleksander Grabowski1920.52512.552
2222. Florian Gruber2525253.553.5
2323. Timmy Dittrich12.52518.52556
2424. Szymon Ożóg19252512.556.5
2525. Jake Kelsick257.5252557.5
2625. Maciek Lewandowski257.5252557.5
2727. Bartosz Formela12.520.5252558
2828. Tomasz Wiślicki25252512.562.5
2929. Marek Zach2514.5252564.5
3030. Riccardo Leccese25252517.567.5
3131. Nikolaj Holmlund252518.52568.5
3232. Marcin Żadkowski1925252569
3333. Michał Olbrychski2520.5252570.5