Ford Kite Cup - Ranking 2013

2014    2015    

Wybierz kategorię:      


LpZawodnikChałupyRewaŁebaJastarniaSuma
11. Marek Rowiński (SU-2, Cabrinha, NP, Wakeshop)1116.53
22. Denis Żurik (SU-2, Slingshot, Xcell, Świnie, Fish Skateboard)33317
33. Paweł Kiczka (Naish, Robyg)6.52237
44. Krzysztof Issel (Best Kiteboarding, Wake.pl)6.5446.514.5
55. Wojtek Issel (Best Kiteboarding, Wake.pl)46.56.512.517
66. Dariusz Ziomek (Best Kiteboarding, Clash)6.56.56.56.519.5
77. Artur Sowa (Slingshot, Nobile, Jungmob)6.56.56.512.519.5
88. Ryszard Sikorski (Kitelement)12.510.56.512.529.5
99. Mateusz Derleta181812.5434.5
1010. Wiktor Kun (Cabrinha, 24surf.pl)1810.512.512.535.5
1111. Wojtek Andrzejewski (Kite Park, Dakine, SU-2)12.514.512.512.537.5
1212. Grzegorz Sowa (Slingshot, Jungmob)12.51812.512.537.5
1313. Tomasz Daktera181821238
1414. Jan Stanek1814.512.512.539.5
1515. Rafał Hoc (Core Kites, Wakeprojekt.pl, kitegang.pl)12.56.5212640
1616. Victor Borsuk (Ford, Burn, ION, Polomarket)218212641
1717. Michał Olbrychski1810.512.52641
1818. Evandro Da Silva1818216.542.5
1919. Andrzej Skowron (Home Broker)1814.512.518.545
2020. Adam Biegała181812.518.548.5
2121. Tomasz Lebecki Sr.18182112.548.5
2222. Alexander Lewis-Huges (Ozone, Axis)1810.5212649.5
2323. Aleksander Grabowski1714.518.52350
2424. Karol Perkowski12.518212651.5
2524. Maciek Lewandowski (Nobile Kiteboarding, Koka Wear, Hydrosfera.pl, Mystic, Wakeproject, Sky High)12.518212651.5
2624. Przemek Wójcik (Molo Surf)12.518212651.5
2724. Rafał Zielonka12.518212651.5
2828. Maice Dittrich (Construktivba)181718.52353.5
2929. Timmy Dittrich181818.518.554.5
3030. Łukasz Marczyk18182118.554.5
3131. Marek Zach (Ozone, Mystic, Future, Sp, Acai, Jovi Travel, Projekt Uśmiech, GoPro)181818.52654.5
3232. Bartosz Formela1818212357
3332. Kacper Polakow1818212357
3432. Michał Gregorowicz1818212357